FMB World Tour Ranking

Rank Photo Name Sponsors Points Counting Results
1 Emil Johansson Emil Johansson
Sweden
3000 Crankworx Cairns Slopestyle (M) | 1st | 1000
Crankworx Innsbruck Slopestyle (M) | 1st | 1000
Red Bull Joyride (M) | 1st | 1000
2 Nicholi Rogatkin + Nicholi Rogatkin +
United States
2620 Crankworx Cairns Slopestyle (M) | 1st | 1000
Crankworx Cairns Slopestyle (M) | 4th | 720
Red Bull District Ride (M) | 2nd | 900
3 Erik Fedko + Erik Fedko +
Germany
2420 Crankworx Cairns Slopestyle (M) | 2nd | 900
Maxxis Slopestyle in Memory of McGazza (M) | 4th | 720
Red Bull District Ride (M) | 3rd | 800
4 David Godziek David Godziek
Poland
2400 Crankworx Cairns Slopestyle (M) | 2nd | 900
Crankworx Innsbruck Slopestyle (M) | 2nd | 900
O Marisquino (M) | 1st | 600
5 Max Fredriksson Max Fredriksson
Sweden
1976 Crankworx Cairns Slopestyle (M) | 6th | 600
Crankworx Innsbruck Slopestyle (M) | 5th | 656
Red Bull Joyride (M) | 4th | 720
6 Torquato Testa + Torquato Testa +
Italy
1888 Maxxis Slopestyle in Memory of McGazza (M) | 8th | 512
Crankworx Cairns Slopestyle (M) | 5th | 656
Crankworx Innsbruck Slopestyle (M) | 4th | 720
7 Paul Couderc Paul Couderc
France
1832 Crankworx Cairns Slopestyle (M) | 12th | 380
Crankworx Innsbruck Slopestyle (M) | 7th | 552
Red Bull Joyride (M) | 2nd | 900
8 Timothé Bringer Timothé Bringer
France
1780 Crankworx Cairns Slopestyle (M) | 3rd | 800
Crankworx Innsbruck Slopestyle (M) | 6th | 600
Red Bull Joyride (M) | 12th | 380
9 Ben Thompson + Ben Thompson +
Canada
1720 Crankworx Cairns Slopestyle (M) | 5th | 656
Maxxis Slopestyle in Memory of McGazza | 8th | 512
Red Bull Joyride (M) | 7th | 552
10 Tom Isted Tom Isted
United Kingdom
1669.6 Crankworx Innsbruck Slopestyle (M) | 9th | 476
Rheeder Slopestyle at SilverStar (M) | 5th | 393.6
Red Bull Joyride (M) | 3rd | 800
11 Lucas Huppert Lucas Huppert
Switzerland
1609.6 Züri Dirt Contest (M/W) | 8th | 153.6
Crankworx Innsbruck Slopestyle (M) | 3rd | 800
Red Bull Joyride (M) | 5th | 656
12 Jake Atkinson Jake Atkinson
United Kingdom
1533.6 O Marisquino (M) | 5th | 393.6
Red Bull Roof Ride (M) | 2nd | 540
Big White Invitational - Hosted by Tom van Steenbergen (M) | 1st | 600
13 Max Langille + Max Langille +
Canada
1462 Crankworx Cairns Slopestyle (M) | 8th | 512
Big White Invitational - Hosted by Tom van Steenbergen (M) | 2nd | 540
Red Bull Joyride (M) | 11th | 410
14 Alejandro Bonafe + Alejandro Bonafe +
Spain
1444 Crankworx Cairns Slopestyle (M) | 13th | 352
Crankworx Cairns Slopestyle (M) | 7th | 552
O Marisquino (M) | 2nd | 540
15 Chance Moore Chance Moore
Canada
1440 iXS Dirt Masters (M) | 3rd | 480
Red Bull Roof Ride (M) | 3rd | 480
Big White Invitational - Hosted by Tom van Steenbergen (M) | 3rd | 480
16 Alex Alanko Alex Alanko
Sweden
1380 Rheeder Slopestyle at SilverStar (M) | 3rd | 480
Red Bull Roof Ride (M) | 6th | 360
Big White Invitational - Hosted by Tom van Steenbergen (M) | 2nd | 540
17 Tobey Miley Tobey Miley
Germany
1365.6 iXS Dirt Masters (M) | 2nd | 540
O Marisquino (M) | 4th | 432
Big White Invitational - Hosted by Tom van Steenbergen (M) | 5th | 393.6
18 Griffin Paulson Griffin Paulson
Canada
1360 Crankworx Cairns Slopestyle (M) | 11th | 410
Crankworx Innsbruck Slopestyle (M) | 11th | 410
Rheeder Slopestyle at SilverStar (M) | 2nd | 540
19 Lukas Skiöld Lukas Skiöld
Sweden
1337.6 Crankworx Cairns Slopestyle (M) | 8th | 512
Rheeder Slopestyle at SilverStar (M) | 4th | 432
Red Bull Roof Ride (M) | 5th | 393.6
20 Felix Törnqvist Felix Törnqvist
Sweden
1280 Crankworx Innsbruck Slopestyle (M) | 8th | 512
O Marisquino (M) | 2nd | 540
Red Bull Roof Ride (M) | 12th | 228
21 Anton Linder Anton Linder
Sweden
1270 iXS Dirt Masters (M) | 1st | 600
Crankworx Innsbruck Slopestyle (M) | 10th | 442
O Marisquino (M) | 12th | 228
22 Miguel Guerrero Miguel Guerrero
Spain
1186 Crankworx Innsbruck Slopestyle (M) | 12th | 380
O Marisquino (M) | 3rd | 480
Red Bull Joyride (M) | 14th | 326
23 Nicolas Kroffig + Nicolas Kroffig +
France
1169.6 Muret Bike Show (M) | 1st | 300
Crankworx Cairns Slopestyle (M) | 9th | 476
O Marisquino (M) | 5th | 393.6
24 Kaidan Ingersoll Kaidan Ingersoll
United States
1094.4 Rheeder Slopestyle at SilverStar (M) | 7th | 331.2
Red Bull Roof Ride (M) | 7th | 331.2
Big White Invitational - Hosted by Tom van Steenbergen (M) | 4th | 432
25 Szymon Godziek * Szymon Godziek *
Poland
1032 Red Bull Roof Ride (M) | 4th | 432
Red Bull Joyride (M) | 6th | 600
26 Hugo Canal Hugo Canal
Spain
1008 iXS Dirt Masters (M) | 4th | 432
Horsefeathers Iron Town Session 2023 (M/W) | 4th | 216
O Marisquino (M) | 6th | 360
27 Max Mey + Max Mey +
Germany
957.6 Birell BikeFest (M/W) | 7th | 165.6
Title Slopestyle at SilverStar Bike Park (M) | 6th | 360
O Marisquino (M) | 4th | 432
28 Friedger Schönberger Friedger Schönberger
Germany
938.4 O Marisquino (M) | 7th | 331.2
Rheeder Slopestyle at SilverStar (M) | 8th | 307.2
KMC Dirt-Wies Ride (M) | 1st | 300
29 Tomas Lemoine + Tomas Lemoine +
France
886 Maxxis Slopestyle in Memory of McGazza | 9th | 476
Red Bull Joyride (M) | 11th | 410
30 Luke Parker Luke Parker
Australia
825.6 iXS Dirt Masters (M) | 6th | 360
Horsefeathers Iron Town Session 2023 (M/W) | 6th | 180
Red Bull Roof Ride (M) | 9th | 285.6
31 Marcel Durbau Marcel Durbau
Spain
795.6 iXS Dirt Masters (M) | 8th | 307.2
O Marisquino (M) | 8th | 307.2
Red Bull Roof Ride (M) | 15th | 181.2
32 Ondra Slez Ondra Slez
Czech Republic
787.2 Züri Dirt Contest (M/W) | 4th | 216
iXS Dirt Masters (M) | 7th | 331.2
Birell BikeFest (M/W) | 3rd | 240
33 Nicolas Terrier Nicolas Terrier
France
747.6 iXS Dirt Masters (M) | 10th | 265.2
Horsefeathers Iron Town Session 2023 (M/W) | 5th | 196.8
Big White Invitational - Hosted by Tom van Steenbergen (M) | 9th | 285.6
34 Finley Kirschenmann Finley Kirschenmann
United States
728.4 Birell BikeFest (M/W) | 5th | 196.8
Rheeder Slopestyle at SilverStar (M) | 9th | 285.6
Big White Invitational - Hosted by Tom van Steenbergen (M) | 11th | 246
35 Sam Pilgrim Sam Pilgrim
United Kingdom
711.6 iXS Dirt Masters (M) | 11th | 246
Red Bull Roof Ride (M) | 24th | 105.6
Big White Invitational - Hosted by Tom van Steenbergen (M) | 6th | 360
36 Nick Schubarth Nick Schubarth
Germany
667.2 Züri Dirt Contest (M/W) | 3rd | 240
iXS Dirt Masters (M) | 15th | 181.2
O Marisquino (M) | 11th | 246
37 Dorian Macher Dorian Macher
Austria
642 Horsefeathers Iron Town Session 2023 (M/W) | 8th | 153.6
Rheeder Slopestyle at SilverStar (M) | 15th | 181.2
Big White Invitational - Hosted by Tom van Steenbergen (M) | 8th | 307.2
38 Jack Feick Jack Feick
Canada
639.2 Rheeder Slopestyle at SilverStar (M) | 12th | 228
Big White Invitational - Hosted by Tom van Steenbergen (M) | 13th | 211.2
B-line Brawler Jump Jam (W/M) | 3rd | 200
39 Jakub Hejl Jakub Hejl
Czechia
637.2 Horsefeathers Iron Town Session 2023 (M/W) | 3rd | 240
O Marisquino (M) | 20th | 127.2
KMC Dirt-Wies Ride (M) | 2nd | 270
40 Diego Caverzasi Diego Caverzasi
Italy
621.6 iXS Dirt Masters (M) | 13th | 211.2
Rheeder Slopestyle at SilverStar (M) | 18th | 145.2
Red Bull Roof Ride (M) | 10th | 265.2
41 Mike Ross Mike Ross
Australia
604.2 Birell BikeFest (M/W) | 2nd | 270
Red Bull Roof Ride (M) | 23rd | 109.2
Mons Royal Queenstown Mountain Bike Festival Slopestyle (W/M) | 2nd | 225
42 Boris Rezabek Boris Rezabek
Slovenia
585.6 O Marisquino (M) | 14th | 195.6
Natural Games (M) | 3rd | 240
Ljubljana MTB Vikend (M) | 1st | 150
43 Keon O'Brien Keon O'Brien
Canada
547.2 Rheeder Slopestyle at SilverStar (M) | 14th | 195.6
Natural Games (M) | 4th | 216
Big White Invitational - Hosted by Tom van Steenbergen (M) | 19th | 135.6
44 Dane Folpp Dane Folpp
Australia
545.2 iXS Dirt Masters (M) | 18th | 145.2
Kooralbyn Mountain Bike Festival (M/W) - AST | 1st | 150
Mons Royal Queenstown Mountain Bike Festival Slopestyle (W/M) | 1st | 250
45 Jonas Sonnenberg Jonas Sonnenberg
Germany
544.8 Züri Dirt Contest (M/W) | 6th | 180
iXS Dirt Masters (M) | 16th | 168
KMC Dirt-Wies Ride (M) | 5th | 196.8
46 Ayden Siebenaler Ayden Siebenaler
Canada
535.2 Vancouver Island Slopestyle (M/W) | 3rd | 120
Big White Freeride Days (M/W) | 1st | 150
Big White Invitational - Hosted by Tom van Steenbergen (M) | 10th | 265.2
47 Or GAD Or GAD
Israel
525.6 Züri Dirt Contest (M/W) | 10th | 132.6
Horsefeathers Iron Town Session 2023 (M/W) | 11th | 123
Natural Games (M) | 2nd | 270
48 Christian Arehart Christian Arehart
United States
520.8 Horsefeathers Iron Town Session 2023 (M/W) | 9th | 142.8
Big White Invitational - Hosted by Tom van Steenbergen (M) | 12th | 228
B-line Brawler Jump Jam (W/M) | 6th | 150
49 Zac West Zac West
United States
517.2 Birell BikeFest (M/W) | 6th | 180
Rheeder Slopestyle at SilverStar (M) | 17th | 156
Big White Invitational - Hosted by Tom van Steenbergen (M) | 15th | 181.2
50 Loek Quaedflieg Loek Quaedflieg
Netherlands
511.8 Horsefeathers Iron Town Session 2023 (M/W) | 15th | 90.6
O Marisquino (M) | 9th | 285.6
Red Bull Roof Ride (M) | 19th | 135.6
51 Vinzent Raimann Vinzent Raimann
Germany
511.2 Züri Dirt Contest (M/W) | 11th | 123
Birell BikeFest (M/W) | 11th | 123
O Marisquino (M) | 10th | 265.2
52 Reto Heini Reto Heini
Switzerland
496.8 Züri Dirt Contest (M/W) | 5th | 196.8
Swiss Dirt King Steffisburg (M/W) | 1st | 150
The BikeYard Jam (M/W) | 1st | 150
53 Marcel Hunt * Marcel Hunt *
United Kingdom
491.2 Red Bull Copenride [Frozen points] | 8th | 153.6
Maxxis Slopestyle in Memory of McGazza [Frozen points] | 11th | 205
Title Slopestyle at SilverStar Bike Park (M) [Frozen points] | 10th | 132.6
54 Gaelen Slaney Gaelen Slaney
Australia
489.6 iXS Dirt Masters (M) | 20th | 127.2
Birell BikeFest (M/W) | 7th | 165.6
Natural Games (M) | 5th | 196.8
55 Elie Robert Elie Robert
France
474 OutdoorMix Festival (M) | 3rd | 120
O Marisquino (M) | 13th | 211.2
Natural Games (M) | 9th | 142.8
56 Bartek Pietras Bartek Pietras
Poland
466.8 O Marisquino (M) | 17th | 156
KMC Dirt-Wies Ride (M) | 9th | 142.8
Red Bull Roof Ride (M) | 16th | 168
57 David Lieb David Lieb
United States
442 Crankworx Cairns Slopestyle (M) | 10th | 442
58 Enzo Souza Haberl + Enzo Souza Haberl +
Austria
430.2 Eurobike Skyline Ride (M) | 26th | 100.8
Muret Bike Show (M) | 5th | 196.8
4 Bikes Festival (M) | 10th | 132.6
59 Andrew Meier Andrew Meier
United States
420 UFS Dirt Jump - Stop 1 (M/W) | 2nd | 135
Big White Freeride Days (M/W) | 2nd | 135
Crankworx Summer Series Quebec (M/W) | 1st | 150
60 Maximilian Wassmuth Maximilian Wassmuth
Germany
407.4 Züri Dirt Contest (M/W) | 15th | 90.6
iXS Dirt Masters (M) | 19th | 135.6
O Marisquino (M) | 15th | 181.2
61 Jaric Hubacher Jaric Hubacher
Switzerland
390 Tk Dirt & Co Contest - INS (M) | 2nd | 135
Swiss Dirt King Steffisburg (M/W) | 3rd | 120
DieMTB Challenge - INS (M) | 2nd | 135
62 Devin Stimach Devin Stimach
United States
389.4 Hucken Berries Bike Jam (M/W) | 2nd | 135
Big White Freeride Days (M/W) | 5th | 98.4
Big White Invitational - Hosted by Tom van Steenbergen (M) | 17th | 156
63 Przemyslaw Abramowicz Przemyslaw Abramowicz
Poland
384 Horsefeathers Iron Town Session 2023 (M/W) | 7th | 165.6
O Marisquino (M) | 21st | 120
Red Bull Roof Ride (M) | 27th | 98.4
64 Jacopo Ferracci Jacopo Ferracci
Italy
383.4 Swiss Dirt King Steffisburg (M/W) | 5th | 98.4
Gallo Farm Fest - INS (M) | 2nd | 135
DieMTB Challenge - INS (M) | 1st | 150
65 Pawel Stachak Pawel Stachak
Poland
376.8 Birell BikeFest (M/W) | 8th | 153.6
Horsefeathers Iron Town Session 2023 (M/W) | 17th | 78
Red Bull Roof Ride (M) | 18th | 145.2
66 Dominik Erd Dominik Erd
Germany
372 Muret Bike Show (M) | 11th | 123
O Marisquino (M) | 22nd | 114
Mimotrails Dirtjam (M/W) | 2nd | 135
67 Michael Priller Michael Priller
Germany
369 XPro Bikes Drahteselfestival Diespeck (M) | 2nd | 135
Mimotrails Dirtjam (M/W) | 3rd | 120
KMC Dirt-Wies Ride (M) | 12th | 114
68 Marc Diekmann Marc Diekmann
Germany
358.8 Rheeder Slopestyle at SilverStar (M) | 16th | 168
Red Bull Roof Ride (M) | 26th | 100.8
4 Bikes Festival Slopestyle by Schanzenwerk (M) | 6th | 90
69 Elof Lind Elof Lind
Sweden
348 iXS Dirt Masters (M) | 12th | 228
Fyrhuset Bikefight (M/W) | 3rd | 120
69 Mario Saavedra + Mario Saavedra +
Chile
348 4 Bikes Festival (M) | 12th | 114
iXS Dirt Masters (M) | 27th | 98.4
O Marisquino (M) | 19th | 135.6
71 Juri Stoffers Juri Stoffers
Switzerland
334.8 Tk Dirt & Co Contest - INS (M) | 1st | 150
The BikeYard Jam (M/W) | 4th | 108
Davos Dirt Jam (M/W) | 8th | 76.8
72 James Angiulo James Angiulo
United States
331.8 iXS Dirt Masters (M) | 22nd | 114
UFS Dirt Pipe - Stop 2 (M/W) | 7th | 82.8
Crankworx Summer Series Quebec (M/W) | 2nd | 135
73 Pierre Colsenet Pierre Colsenet
France
327 iXS Dirt Masters (M) | 17th | 156
OutdoorMix Festival (M) | 12th | 57
Red Bull Roof Ride (M) | 22nd | 114
74 Valentin Raimann Valentin Raimann
Germany
305.4 Züri Dirt Contest (M/W) | 29th | 46.8
Birell BikeFest (M/W) | 15th | 90.6
O Marisquino (M) | 16th | 168
75 Lukas Knopf Lukas Knopf
Germany
303.6 Mimotrails Dirtjam (M/W) | 1st | 150
KMC Dirt-Wies Ride (M) | 8th | 153.6
76 Ivan Bautista Ivan Bautista
Mexico
300 Hucken Berries Bike Jam (M/W) | 1st | 150
Gallo Farm Fest - INS (M) | 1st | 150
77 Liam Nichols Liam Nichols
United States
286.8 UFS Dirt Jump - Stop 1 (M/W) | 8th | 76.8
Big White Freeride Days (M/W) | 6th | 90
Crankworx Summer Series Quebec (M/W) | 3rd | 120
78 Ted Oakley Ted Oakley
Australia
285 Kooralbyn Mountain Bike Festival (M/W) - AST | 2nd | 135
GV Block Party (M/W) - AST | 1st | 150
79 Nuno Barroso Nuno Barroso
Portugal
270 Züri Dirt Contest (M/W) | 2nd | 270
80 Dean Friedrich * Dean Friedrich *
Germany
267.6 KMC Dirt-Wies Ride (M) | 10th | 132.6
About You Pangea Festival (M) | 2nd | 135
81 Liam Baylis Liam Baylis
Canada
250 B-line Brawler Jump Jam (W/M) | 1st | 250
82 Marek Sander Marek Sander
Germany
247.2 XPro Bikes Drahteselfestival Diespeck (M) | 4th | 108
Mimotrails Dirtjam (M/W) | 9th | 71.4
KMC Dirt-Wies Ride (M) | 19th | 67.8
83 Jules Geauffret Jules Geauffret
France
246.9 OutdoorMix Festival (M) | 13th | 52.8
Natural Games (M) | 10th | 132.6
Davos Dirt Jam (M/W) | 11th | 61.5
84 Jerome Hollinger Jerome Hollinger
Switzerland
245.4 Swiss Dirt King Steffisburg (M/W) | 6th | 90
The BikeYard Jam (M/W) | 5th | 98.4
Davos Dirt Jam (M/W) | 12th | 57
85 Mateo Retoin Mateo Retoin
France
237 OutdoorMix Festival (M) | 9th | 71.4
Natural Games (M) | 7th | 165.6
86 Jarno Ahnert Jarno Ahnert
Germany
231 KMC Dirt-Wies Ride (M) | 11th | 123
About You Pangea Festival (M) | 4th | 108
87 Jaden Chipman Jaden Chipman
Canada
225 B-line Brawler Jump Jam (W/M) | 2nd | 225
88 Andrew Head Andrew Head
Australia
215.7 Horsefeathers Iron Town Session 2023 (M/W) | 25th | 51.6
Natural Games (M) | 14th | 97.8
Kooralbyn Mountain Bike Festival (M/W) - AST | 10th | 66.3
89 Dorian Blanchard Dorian Blanchard
France
215.1 OutdoorMix Festival (M) | 11th | 61.5
Natural Games (M) | 8th | 153.6
90 Vinnie Janssens Vinnie Janssens
Netherlands
211.2 Birell BikeFest (M/W) | 19th | 67.8
Horsefeathers Iron Town Session 2023 (M/W) | 24th | 52.8
KMC Dirt-Wies Ride (M) | 15th | 90.6
91 Sven Herrmann Sven Herrmann
Germany
200.1 iXS Dirt Masters (M) | 34th | 84
XPro Bikes Drahteselfestival Diespeck (M) | 11th | 61.5
Horsefeathers Iron Town Session 2023 (M/W) | 23rd | 54.6
92 Maximilian Ladeck Maximilian Ladeck
Austria
197.4 Birell BikeFest (M/W) | 22nd | 57
KMC Dirt-Wies Ride (M) | 20th | 63.6
Ljubljana MTB Vikend (M) | 8th | 76.8
93 Nervi Matteo Nervi Matteo
Italy
188.4 Gallo Farm Fest - INS (M) | 5th | 98.4
DieMTB Challenge - INS (M) | 6th | 90
94 Finley Davies Finley Davies
United Kingdom
186.6 Birell BikeFest (M/W) | 18th | 72.6
Horsefeathers Iron Town Session 2023 (M/W) | 12th | 114
95 Pan Pišljar Pan Pišljar
Slovenia
181.2 Ljubljana MTB Vikend (M) | 5th | 98.4
DieMTB Challenge - INS (M) | 7th | 82.8
96 Leonardo Campos Leonardo Campos
Brazil
174 Züri Dirt Contest (M/W) | 26th | 50.4
Horsefeathers Iron Town Session 2023 (M/W) | 29th | 46.8
OutdoorMix Festival (M) | 8th | 76.8
97 Nico Tanzberger Nico Tanzberger
Germany
160.38 Züri Dirt Contest (M/W) | 27th | 49.2
XPro Bikes Drahteselfestival Diespeck (M) | 10th | 66.3
Horsefeathers Iron Town Session 2023 (M/W) | 31st | 44.88
98 Lasse Torbohm Lasse Torbohm
Germany
153.6 iXS Dirt Masters (M) | 26th | 100.8
Birell BikeFest (M/W) | 24th | 52.8
99 Janus Messerschmidt Janus Messerschmidt
Germany
150 4 Bikes Festival Slopestyle by Schanzenwerk (M) | 1st | 150
100 Michael Wilson Michael Wilson
Australia
148.2 Kooralbyn Mountain Bike Festival (M/W) - AST | 8th | 76.8
GV Block Party (M/W) - AST | 9th | 71.4
101 Marvin Buchholzki Marvin Buchholzki
Germany
135 4 Bikes Festival Slopestyle by Schanzenwerk (M) | 2nd | 135
102 Kai Flower Kai Flower
Australia
128 Mons Royal Queenstown Mountain Bike Festival Slopestyle (W/M) | 8th | 128
103 Jakob Hartman Jakob Hartman
Slovenia
120 Crankworx Summer Series Quebec (M/W) | 3rd | 120
103 Michael Dürr Michael Dürr
Germany
120 4 Bikes Festival Slopestyle by Schanzenwerk (M) | 3rd | 120
105 Stefano Martinoni Stefano Martinoni
Italy
114 Tk Dirt & Co Contest - INS (M) | 12th | 57
DieMTB Challenge - INS (M) | 12th | 57
106 Jai Motherwell Jai Motherwell
Australia
110.5 Mons Royal Queenstown Mountain Bike Festival Slopestyle (W/M) | 10th | 110.5
107 Mattis König Mattis König
Germany
108 4 Bikes Festival Slopestyle by Schanzenwerk (M) | 4th | 108
108 Filip Vokurka Filip Vokurka
Czechia
105.84 Birell BikeFest (M/W) | 21st | 60
Horsefeathers Iron Town Session 2023 (M/W) | 30th | 45.84
109 Noah Schoo Noah Schoo
Germany
98.4 4 Bikes Festival Slopestyle by Schanzenwerk (M) | 5th | 98.4
110 Andy Lehmann Andy Lehmann
United Kingdom
95 Mons Royal Queenstown Mountain Bike Festival Slopestyle (W/M) | 12th | 95
110 Samuel Pretty Samuel Pretty
Canada
95 B-line Brawler Jump Jam (W/M) | 12th | 95
112 Bernd Winkler Bernd Winkler
Austria
91.68 iXS Dirt Masters (M) | 30th | 91.68
113 Jonas Stadler Jonas Stadler
Switzerland
88 Mons Royal Queenstown Mountain Bike Festival Slopestyle (W/M) | 13th | 88
114 Jakob Fischer Jakob Fischer
Germany
82.8 4 Bikes Festival Slopestyle by Schanzenwerk (M) | 7th | 82.8
114 Logan Royet Logan Royet
France
82.8 OutdoorMix Festival (M) | 7th | 82.8
116 Natalio Benitez Natalio Benitez
Argentina
70 Mons Royal Queenstown Mountain Bike Festival Slopestyle (W/M) | 16th | 70
117 Alexandre Labrie Alexandre Labrie
Canada
66.3 Crankworx Summer Series Quebec (M/W) | 10th | 66.3
118 Lars Bauer Lars Bauer
Germany
60 KMC Dirt-Wies Ride (M) | 21st | 60
119 Carl Alexander Mild Carl Alexander Mild
Sweden
57 KMC Dirt-Wies Ride (M) | 22nd | 57
119 Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson
Canada
57 Big White Freeride Days (M/W) | 12th | 57
121 Simon Kunath Simon Kunath
Austria
54.6 KMC Dirt-Wies Ride (M) | 23rd | 54.6
122 Bence Horvath Bence Horvath
Hungary
52.8 Tk Dirt & Co Contest - INS (M) | 13th | 52.8
123 Teodor Kovac Teodor Kovac
Czechia
51.6 Birell BikeFest (M/W) | 25th | 51.6
124 Filip Törnqvist Filip Törnqvist
Sweden
48.9 Fyrhuset Bikefight (M/W) | 14th | 48.9
125 Holden Ryan Holden Ryan
Canada
45.3 Horseshoe Valley Slopestyle (M/W) | 15th | 45.3
125 Jesse Munden Jesse Munden
Canada
45.3 Wam Bam Dirt Jump Jam (M/W) | 15th | 45.3
127 Benjamin Fall Benjamin Fall
France
36.3 Fyrhuset Bikefight (M/W) | 18th | 36.3
128 Christoph Baier Christoph Baier
Romania
33.9 Fyrhuset Bikefight (M/W) | 19th | 33.9