FMB World Tour

26TRIX

Bikepark Leogang (AUT)
Nicholi Rogatkin
Champion
Nicholi Rogatkin
USA
Specialized Bicycles
Date12 Jun 2014 - 14 Jun 2014
CategoryGold
DisciplineDirt Jump
Entry criteria40 spots in open pre-qualification. top10 proceed to qualification round. 30 spots in qualification round (20 invited FMB athletes + 10 PQ). Top 12 proceed to finals
Prize money20000 EUR
Websitewww.saalfelden-leogang.com
PartnersScott | Volvo | GoPro | Red Bull | Bikepark Leogang | Saalfelden Leogang | Salzbugerland
Results
nameRidesPoints
1Nicholi RogatkinNicholi Rogatkin
USA
Specialized Bicycles500
2Thomas GenonThomas Genon
BEL
Canyon Bicycles450
3Matt JonesMatt Jones
GBR
Saracen Bikes400
4Antoine BizetAntoine Bizet
FRA
Kona Bicycles360
5Sam ReynoldsSam Reynolds
GBR
Polygon Bikes328
6Szymon GodziekSzymon Godziek
POL
Dartmoor300
7Anton ThelanderAnton Thelander
SWE
Canyon Bicycles276
8Martin SöderströmMartin Söderström
SWE
Specialized Bicycles256
9Anthony MessereAnthony Messere
CAN
Morpheus Bicycles238
10Yannick GranieriYannick Granieri
FRA
YT Industries221
11Mehdi GaniMehdi Gani
FRA
205
12Peter HenkePeter Henke
GER
Canyon Bicycles190
13Oskar NagyOskar Nagy
HUN
176
14Sam PilgrimSam Pilgrim
GBR
NS Bikes163
15Simon PagesSimon Pages
FRA
151
16Torquato TestaTorquato Testa
ITA
140
17Louis ReboulLouis Reboul
FRA
Scott Bicycles130
18Patrick SchweikaPatrick Schweika
GER
121
19Ray SamsonRay Samson
GBR
113
20Blake SamsonBlake Samson
GBR
106
21Diego CaverzasiDiego Caverzasi
ITA
Beddo Bikes100
22Dennis KangasmaaDennis Kangasmaa
SWE
95
23Ramon HunzikerRamon Hunziker
SUI
91
24Eric WalentaEric Walenta
AUT
88
25Mitch ChubeyMitch Chubey
CAN
Morpheus Bicycles86
26Patrick LeitnerPatrick Leitner
AUT
84
27Daryl BrownDaryl Brown
GBR
82
28Max FredrikssonMax Fredriksson
SWE
80
29Teodor KovácTeodor Kovác
CZE
78
30Franck PaulinFranck Paulin
FRA
76.4
31Antoni VilloniAntoni Villoni
FRA
74.8
32Erik FedkoErik Fedko
GER
Last Bikes73.2
33Tobias WrobelTobias Wrobel
GER
Rose Bikes71.6
34Lukas KnopfLukas Knopf
GER
Onooka Bikes70
35Xavier PasamonteXavier Pasamonte
ESP
68.4
36Viktor DouhanViktor Douhan
SWE
66.8
37Simon KirchmannSimon Kirchmann
GER
65.2
38Jeremy BerthierJeremy Berthier
FRA
-
39Tobias EngelmannTobias Engelmann
GER
62
40Enzo HaberlEnzo Haberl
AUT
Onooka Bikes60.8
41Anders WuerstenAnders Wuersten
SUI
-
42Antti RissanenAntti Rissanen
FIN
58.4
43Oscar MedinaOscar Medina
ARG
57.2
44Oskar MacukOskar Macuk
POL
-
45Max MeyMax Mey
GER
54.8
46Alex AlankoAlex Alanko
SWE
53.6
47Mark Gargya TamasMark Gargya Tamas
HUN
-
48Filippo ProserpioFilippo Proserpio
ITA
Rose Bikes51.2
49Corbin SelfeCorbin Selfe
CAN
50
50Sören RosenbaumSören Rosenbaum
GER
48.8
DNS Gordon BrownGordon Brown
GER
Morpheus Bicycles0
DNS Jonas GeldnerJonas Geldner
GER
-
DNS Tim ArensTim Arens
GER
0
DNS Marc DiekmannMarc Diekmann
GER
Rose Bikes0
DNS Maris OrninsMaris Ornins
LAT
-
DNS Marcin RotMarcin Rot
POL
0
DNS Adam GlosowicAdam Glosowic
POL
0
DNS Paul GenovesePaul Genovese
CAN
0
DNS Brayden Barrett-HayBrayden Barrett-Hay
CAN
Morpheus Bicycles0
DNS Jeremy WeissJeremy Weiss
CAN
0
DNS Tino HuberTino Huber
AUT
-
DNS Goran JuricaGoran Jurica
CRO
0
DNS Adam JerabekAdam Jerabek
CZE
-
DNS Jonas JanssenJonas Janssen
GER
-